Internal Awards 2016-17
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Distinguished Student Award | 2D | CHAN TSZ YING | 陳梓瑩 |
Distinguished Student Award | 2D | HO HANG YU | 何幸瑜 |
Distinguished Student Award | 2D | LI HAU MAN | 李巧雯 |
Distinguished Student Award | 2D | NG HO SZE | 吳灝鍶 |
Distinguished Student Award | 3D | CHEUNG OI CHUNG | 張愛松 |
Distinguished Student Award | 3D | LAM SIU SHAN | 林小珊 |
Good Student Award | 1A | NG CHING LAM | 伍證霖 |
Good Student Award | 1A | WONG KOK CHEUNG | 黃珏璋 |
Good Student Award | 1B | CHAN KEI | 陳琦 |
Good Student Award | 1C | CHAN HEI YI | 陳僖兒 |
Good Student Award | 1C | CHONG YING YING | 莊瑩瑩 |
Good Student Award | 2A | FUNG KA YAN | 馮嘉欣 |
Good Student Award | 2D | CHAN TONY YUEN YEUNG | 陳遠耀 |
Good Student Award | 2D | KEUNG WANG HEI | 姜宏熹 |
Good Student Award | 2D | LIU WING YAN | 廖穎欣 |
Good Student Award | 2D | SIEH HO FUNG | 薛浩鋒 |
Good Student Award | 2D | TANG TSZ FUNG | 鄧子鋒 |
Good Student Award | 2D | WONG HOI CHING | 黃海晴 |
Good Student Award | 2D | WONG TIN YEE | 王天儀 |
Good Student Award | 2D | YAU CHUN YING | 丘駿瑩 |
Good Student Award | 2D | YEUNG CHING IN | 楊靖妍 |
Good Student Award | 3D | CHAN CHING HUNG | 陳靖紅 |
Good Student Award | 3D | CHEUNG YEE TUNG | 張綺桐 |
Good Student Award | 3D | LO CHOI HUNG | 羅彩紅 |
Outstanding Student Award | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Outstanding Student Award | 1D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
Outstanding Student Award | 2D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
Outstanding Student Award | 4D | LAW TSZ LAM | 羅梓霖 |
Outstanding Student Award | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Outstanding Student Award | 5B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | CHAN HAU MAN | 陳巧敏 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | CHAN KA ON | 陳嘉安 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | LEUNG KA TSUN | 梁家浚 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHEUK MAN LEONG | 卓文亮 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | FAN LOK KIN | 范樂健 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | LUI KA HEI | 呂嘉禧 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | LAU SIN YI | 劉倩怡 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Top of the Level in English Language | 1A | LAW LOK TO | 羅樂陶 |
Third in Secondary One | 1A | WONG KA PO | 黃家宝 |
Top of the Level in Science | 1A | WONG KA PO | 黃家宝 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
First in Secondary One | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 1A | CHENG WING YI | 鄭穎怡 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1A | WONG WING LAM | 黃穎琳 |
Second in Secondary One | 1A | CHOW HOI YI | 周海怡 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 1B | GUAN SHUK YI | 關淑宜 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1B | LAM HIU TUNG | 林曉桐 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 1B | LO PUI CHUN | 盧佩珍 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 1C | HO MING TUNG | 何銘彤 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1C | LAM YING TUNG | 林映彤 |
Top of the Level in Music | 1C | CHAN HUEN YING | 陳暄瑩 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 1C | CHONG YING YING | 莊瑩瑩 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 1D | FUNG HO LONG | 馮浩朗 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 1D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1D | LUI TSZ KEI | 呂子琦 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1E | NG TIN YAN | 吳天恩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2A | FONG PIK CHI | 方碧姿 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2B | PANG KWAN FAAT | 彭昆發 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 2B | WAT WAI KWOK | 屈偉國 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 2B | WONG LOK YIU | 黃樂遙 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 2B | WONG LOK YIU | 黃樂遙 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2C | FUNG TSZ WING | 馮芷詠 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 2C | FUNG TSZ WING | 馮芷詠 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 2D | HO HANG YU | 何幸瑜 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 2D | HUI ON NI | 許安妮 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2D | LAM SUI KIT | 林瑞傑 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 2D | LAW POK MAN | 羅博文 |
Top of the Level in Science | 2D | SIEH HO FUNG | 薛浩鋒 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 2D | SIEH HO FUNG | 薛浩鋒 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 2D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 2D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
First in Secondary Two | 2D | TAI LOK YI | 戴樂怡 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 2D | TANG TSZ FUNG | 鄧子鋒 |
Second in Secondary Two | 2D | TANG TSZ FUNG | 鄧子鋒 |
Third in Secondary Two | 2D | CHAN TSZ YING | 陳梓瑩 |
Top of the Level in Music | 2D | CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA | 張家珩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3A | LO CHEUK HANG | 羅焯鏗 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 3B | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 司徒頌宏 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3B | WONG YEE LAM | 黃依琳 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3C | WONG CHONG YIU | 黃莊燿 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 3D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 3D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
First in Secondary Three | 3D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 3D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 3D | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Music | 3D | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 3D | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Second in Secondary Three | 3D | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 3D | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 3D | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 3D | LAM SIU SHAN | 林小珊 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 3D | CHAN MAN CHING | 陳文靜 |
Third in Secondary Three | 3D | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 3D | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3D | WONG LOK YI | 黃樂怡 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 3D | CHAN SHUN HEI | 陳信晞 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 3D | CHENG KA MAN | 鄭家文 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4A | CHAN KWAN YUK | 陳崑玉 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 4B | NG YIM LUNG | 吳蔭隆 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 4B | NG YIM LUNG | 吳蔭隆 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4B | TANG CHOI LEI | 鄧彩梨 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 4B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4C | LAU MEI YU | 劉美如 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 4D | LAM WING SING | 林永昇 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 4D | LAW TSZ LAM | 羅梓霖 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 4D | LEE KAI YUEN | 李啓源 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 4D | LEUNG KA YAN | 梁嘉恩 |
Top of the Level in History | 4D | LO CHO TUNG | 羅祖桐 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 4D | SUN YUN | 孫筠 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 4D | WONG CHIN NGA IDA | 黃芊雅 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4D | WONG KEITH | 黃嘉暉 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 4D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 5A | LEUNG KA TSUN | 梁家浚 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 5A | LEUNG KA TSUN | 梁家浚 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 5A | CHAN HAU MAN | 陳巧敏 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 5A | CHAN HAU MAN | 陳巧敏 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 5A | CHAN HAU MAN | 陳巧敏 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5A | PAT HOI LING | 畢凱羚 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 5A | CHAN KA ON | 陳嘉安 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 5B | FAN LOK KIN | 范樂健 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 5B | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 5B | LUI KA HEI | 呂嘉禧 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5B | WONG HIU LAAM | 王曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 5B | CHEUK MAN LEONG | 卓文亮 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 5B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Top of the Level in History | 5B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5C | LAM YIU TING | 林耀庭 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 5C | CHAN LIK FAI | 陳曆輝 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 5D | LAU SIN YI | 劉倩怡 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 5D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 6A | HUNG HIN LONG | 孔憲朗 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 6A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 6A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 6A | NG KA YUET | 吳嘉悅 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 6A | TSANG KA YI | 曾家怡 |
Top of the Level in History | 6A | TSANG KA YI | 曾家怡 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 6B | LAM TSZ CHUN | 林子竣 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 6B | LAM TSZ CHUN | 林子竣 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 6B | LAM TSZ CHUN | 林子竣 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 6B | YUNG CHUNG HANG | 容頌恆 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 6B | YUNG CHUNG HANG | 容頌恆 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 6B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 6B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Top of the Level in Religious Studies | 6B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 6B | CHEN WAI MING | 陳蔚茗 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 6D | WONG KA KIT | 黃嘉杰 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 6D | CHAN WAI YU | 陳慧榆 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Conduct Award | 1A | MUI KIT YU | 梅潔瑜 |
Conduct Award | 1B | LO PUI CHUN | 盧佩珍 |
Conduct Award | 1C | CHONG YING YING | 莊瑩瑩 |
Conduct Award | 1D | GAO RUIYING | 高睿莹 |
Conduct Award | 1E | WONG CHIN CHING | 黃展晴 |
Conduct Award | 2A | LAU YAN YEE | 柳欣儀 |
Conduct Award | 2B | SZE WING TAK | 施永德 |
Conduct Award | 2C | LEUNG KA LUN | 梁嘉麟 |
Conduct Award | 2D | LI HAU MAN | 李巧雯 |
Conduct Award | 3A | CHEN LUK YAN | 陳陸茵 |
Conduct Award | 3C | LAU YING YUK | 劉塋鈺 |
Conduct Award | 3D | CHEUNG OI CHUNG | 張愛松 |
Conduct Award | 4A | CHAN SUM YI | 陳心怡 |
Conduct Award | 4B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Conduct Award | 4D | LAW TSZ LAM | 羅梓霖 |
Conduct Award | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Conduct Award | 5B | WONG YU SZE | 黃雨詩 |
Conduct Award | 5C | CHAN MAN FAI | 陳文輝 |
Conduct Award | 5D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Conduct Award | 6A | CHUNG WAI YEE | 鍾瑋儀 |
Conduct Award | 6B | CHAN HANG SUM | 陳恒森 |
Conduct Award | 6D | IP CHEUK LONG | 葉焯朗 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | HUNG HIN LONG | 孔憲朗 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | KEUNG NGA YAN | 姜雅昕 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | LEE CHUN HO JEFFERY | 李俊豪 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | LEUNG WAI KI | 梁慧琪 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | LI MIAOHONG | 李妙虹 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | CHAN SIU YIN | 陳小燕 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | TSANG KA YI | 曾家怡 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | WONG TSZ CHING | 黃芷晴 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | WOO SUM YUE | 胡琛渝 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | LAU TSZ CHING | 劉芷澄 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | TANG SZE YAN | 鄧詩欣 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6B | ZHOU YUETING | 周月婷 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6C | CHAN TSZ CHING | 陳芷晴 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6C | TAN LOK CHING | 陳樂晴 |
Service Award | 2C | LEE WING YEE | 李穎儀 |
Service Award | 2C | SZE-TO YU HIM | 司徒宇謙 |
Service Award | 4A | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 郭旻瓚 |
Service Award | 4A | LI YI | 李意 |
Service Award | 4A | CHAN HO WAN | 陳灝雲 |
Service Award | 4B | HUANG WEI | 黃維 |
Service Award | 4B | KWOK YU HIN | 郭雨軒 |
Service Award | 4B | LAM SHUN YAN | 林純茵 |
Service Award | 4B | WONG KWAN TING | 黃鈞婷 |
Service Award | 4B | WONG YUEN YEE | 黃婉儀 |
Service Award | 4B | YUEN WING YI | 阮穎兒 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN YICK SIM | 陳奕嬋 |
Service Award | 4B | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Service Award | 4B | CHUI PUI YAN | 徐佩欣 |
Service Award | 4B | CHUNG TSZ WING | 鍾沚穎 |
Service Award | 4D | KWOK NGAN CHU | 郭銀珠 |
Service Award | 4D | LAM WING SING | 林永昇 |
Service Award | 4D | LAW TSZ LAM | 羅梓霖 |
Service Award | 4D | LEUNG KA YAN | 梁嘉恩 |
Service Award | 4D | NG MAN KWAN | 伍敏君 |
Service Award | 4D | WONG HIU CHING | 黃曉晴 |
Service Award | 4D | WONG TSZ SZE | 黃子詩 |
Service Award | 4D | YUEN TSZ SIN | 袁梓善 |
Service Award | 4D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Service Award | 5A | HUI NGAN SIN | 許銀仙 |
Service Award | 5A | LAM CHIU WAI | 林釗煒 |
Service Award | 5A | CHAN HAU MAN | 陳巧敏 |
Service Award | 5A | MA KA WAI | 馬嘉慧 |
Service Award | 5A | TAM HIU YAN | 譚曉恩 |
Service Award | 5A | WONG CHING YU | 王青瑜 |
Service Award | 5A | WONG LOK YIU | 黃樂瑤 |
Service Award | 5A | CHAN KA ON | 陳嘉安 |
Service Award | 5A | YU WING SUM | 庾穎心 |
Service Award | 5A | CHIU WAI LAM SEAN | 趙湋林 |
Service Award | 5A | CHIU WING YAN | 趙詠欣 |
Service Award | 5B | CHU KA LAM | 朱嘉琳 |
Service Award | 5B | FAN LOK KIN | 范樂健 |
Service Award | 5B | HUI KIN CHUNG | 許健聰 |
Service Award | 5B | IP CHEUK YAN | 葉倬昕 |
Service Award | 5B | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN KA LING | 陳嘉靈 |
Service Award | 5B | LAM YEE WING | 林依穎 |
Service Award | 5B | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Service Award | 5B | LEUNG WAI CHUN | 梁維晉 |
Service Award | 5B | LUI CHEUK LAM | 呂卓琳 |
Service Award | 5B | PUN YI TIK | 潘懿狄 |
Service Award | 5B | TAI HIU TING | 戴曉婷 |
Service Award | 5B | YEUNG YUEN TING | 楊阮婷 |
Service Award | 5B | CHEUK MAN LEONG | 卓文亮 |
Service Award | 5B | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Service Award | 5C | CHAN LIK FAI | 陳曆輝 |
Service Award | 5D | LEE CHAK CHUEN | 李澤全 |
Service Award | 5D | SU WAI TING | 蘇煒婷 |
Service Award | 5D | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Service Award | 5D | CHUNG CHUN WANG | 鍾俊宏 |
Service Award | 5D | FUNG MAN YI | 馮敏怡 |
Service Award | 6A | SI-TU KWOK SHING | 司徒國成 |
Service Award | 6B | LAI SEK KWAN | 黎錫坤 |
Service Award | 6B | SZETO WING YAN | 司徒穎恩 |
Service Star Award | 1C | MAK WING LAM | 麥永霖 |
Service Star Award | 2B | XU YING ANGEL | 許煐 |
Service Star Award | 3D | HO OI YAN | 何靄蒽 |
Service Star Award | 4D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Service Star Award | 5D | SU WAI TING | 蘇煒婷 |
Sports Day
Event | Position | Name | Class/House/Result |
100m Boys A grade | 1st | HUNG LAP FUNG | 5A L 11.52" |
2nd | WONG YUK KWAN | 6A C 12.00" | |
3rd | LAM CHIU WAI | 5A W 12.34" | |
100m Boys B grade | 1st | LAM WING HIM | 4A C 12.53" |
2nd | TING CHUNG CHING | 4A C 12.63" | |
3rd | CHEUNG MAN KWONG | 3C H 13.15" | |
100m Boys C grade | 1st | CHAN YAT KIU | 2C W 13.02" |
2nd | NG PAK CHUN | 1D C 13.63" | |
3rd | CHUNG CHI KUEN | 2D H 13.78" | |
100m Girls A grade | 1st | CHAN KA LAI | 4D H 17.63" |
2nd | YEUNG SZE NGA | 5A W 16.69" | |
3rd | LEE WING LAM | 5B W 16.28" | |
100m Girls B grade | 1st | YUEN WING YI | 4B W 14.56" |
2nd | LEE SZE LONG | 4A W 15.40" | |
3rd | CHAU HEI MAN | 4D C 15.52" | |
100m Girls C grade | 1st | YAU CHUN YING | 2D C 14.75" |
2nd | HO MING TUNG | 1C L 15.01" | |
3rd | CHEUNG HOI YING | 2B W 15.70" | |
100m Hurdle Boys A grade | 1st | HUANG HUNG TA | 4B L 19.93'' |
2nd | LAM HOI KIT | 5C H 20.50" | |
3rd | WONG TING YUEN | 5C C 20.81" | |
100m Hurdle Boys B grade | 1st | LAM WING HIM | 4A C 17.59" |
2nd | HUANG HUNG CHUN | 3A L 20.32" | |
3rd | CHAU SHING CHEONG | 3A L 21.26" | |
100m Hurdle Girls A grade | 1st | CHAN SZE YING | 4B C 22.19" |
2nd | LAU SIN YI | 5D H 37.03" | |
3rd | |||
100m Hurdle Girls B grade | 1st | TAM WAI KUEN | 4A C 26.79" |
2nd | WONG LOK YI | 3D L 27.71" | |
3rd | CHEUNG YEE TUNG | 3D W 29.90" | |
1500m Boys A grade | 1st | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 5B L 5'18.38" |
2nd | CHEUNG KA TO | 6A H 5'18.56" | |
3rd | IP LING PAK | 4A L 5'33.34" | |
1500m Boys B grade | 1st | WONG YAT HEI | 3D C 6'27.59'' |
2nd | LO CHO TUNG | 4D W 6'30.53'' | |
3rd | LO CHEUK HANG | 3A C 6'34.27'' | |
1500m Boys C grade | 1st | TANG TSZ FUNG | 2D L 6'04.94" |
2nd | LAU CHI SHING | 2A L 6'05.59" | |
3rd | CHUNG HO KWONG | 2C W 6'07.73" | |
1500m Girls A grade | 1st | WU WAI SHAN | 6A L 7'07.72" |
2nd | LEE TSZ YIN | 5C H 7'17.40" | |
3rd | CHAN CHING YEE | 6D C 7'31.95" | |
1500m Girls B grade | 1st | PANG WING KI | 4B L 6'30.50" |
2nd | WONG KWAN TING | 4B C 6'33.72" | |
3rd | SIN SHI TING | 4B H 7'36.90" | |
200m Boys A grade | 1st | CHEUNG KA TO | 6A H 24.94" |
2nd | HUNG LAP FUNG | 5A L 25.34" | |
3rd | KWOK YUEN CHI | 5B C 26.28" | |
200m Boys B grade | 1st | TING CHUNG CHING | 4A C 25.99'' |
2nd | YU WANG CHI | 4B W 26.58'' | |
3rd | LAM SAM | 3B W 28.75'' | |
200m Boys C grade | 1st | CHAN YAT KIU | 2C W 28.31'' |
2nd | SIEH HO FUNG | 2D H 29.28'' | |
3rd | NG PAK CHUN | 1D C 29.281'' | |
200m Girls A grade | 1st | NGAN SIU YAN | 6C L 34.28'' |
2nd | LEE WING LAM | 5B W 35.78'' | |
3rd | YEUNG SZE NGA | 5A W 36.31'' | |
200m Girls B grade | 1st | YUEN WING YI | 4B W 33.90'' |
2nd | CHAN YICK SIM | 4B L 34.30'' | |
3rd | CHAU HEI MAN | 4D C 34.47'' | |
200m Girls C grade | 1st | YAU CHUN YING | 2D C 32.15" |
2nd | HO MING TUNG | 1C L 34.15" | |
3rd | LUI TIN YAN | 2C H 34.46" | |
400m Boys A grade | 1st | WONG YUK KWAN | 6A C 0'59.59" |
2nd | FAN LOK KIN | 5B L 1'06.55'' | |
3rd | LI JIAN JIN | 4C L 1'09.75'' | |
400m Boys B grade | 1st | YU WANG CHI | 4B W 1'03.21" |
2nd | LAM SAM | 3B W 1'05.56" | |
3rd | FUNG PAK CHUN | 4C L 1'10.96" | |
400m Boys C grade | 1st | NG HONG YIU | 2A H 1'07.09" |
2nd | SIEH HO FUNG | 2D H 1'08.06" | |
3rd | KUANG KIN CHUNG | 2C C 1'15.99" | |
400m Girls A grade | 1st | LAU TSZ CHING | 6B W 1'18.06" |
2nd | ZHOU YUETING | 6B L 1'22.90" | |
3rd | LIANG YING YAN | 3D L 1'26.21" | |
400m Girls B grade | 1st | CHAN HIU TUNG | 4B C 1'19.77" |
2nd | LAU CHING TING | 3C C 1'20.71" | |
3rd | YUEN TSZ SIN | 4D L 1'21.28" | |
400m Girls C grade | 1st | LO WAI TUNG | 2A C 1'23.11'' |
2nd | CHAN MAN CHING | 2D C 1'25.15'' | |
3rd | CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA | 2D C 1'25.49'' | |
4x100m Boys A grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 49.78" |
2nd | LOYALTY | 7F L 49.96" | |
3rd | HONESTY | 7F H 51.15" | |
4x100m Boys B grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 51.90" |
2nd | HONESTY | 7F H 55.39" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 7F W 55.81" | |
4x100m Boys C grade Relay | 1st | WISDOM | 7F W 57.81" |
2nd | COURAGE | 7F C 58.12" | |
3rd | HONESTY | 7F H 59.30" | |
4x100m Girls A grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 1'02.93" |
2nd | LOYALTY | 7F L 1'03.02" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 7F W 1'06.21" | |
4x100m Girls B grade Relay | 1st | WISDOM | 7F W 1'05.59" |
2nd | COURAGE | 7F C 1'05.68" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 7F L 1'07.15" | |
4x100m Girls C grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 1'06.16" |
2nd | HONESTY | 7F H 1'08.56" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 7F L 1'08.66" | |
4x400m Boys A grade Relay | 1st | LOYALTY | 7F L 4'08.95" |
2nd | HONESTY | 7F H 4'18.23" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 7F W 4'27.84" | |
4x400m Boys B grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 4'24.93" |
2nd | WISDOM | 7F W 4'33.31" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 7F L 4'53.65" | |
4x400m Boys C grade Relay | 1st | HONESTY | 7F H 4'47.83'' |
2nd | LOYALTY | 7F L 4'54.11'' | |
3rd | COURAGE | 7F C 5'08.31'' | |
4x400m Girls A grade Relay | 1st | LOYALTY | 7F L 5'31.20" |
2nd | COURAGE | 7F C 5'39.36" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 7F W 5'45.65" | |
4x400m Girls B grade Relay | 1st | COURAGE | 7F C 5'28.21" |
2nd | LOYALTY | 7F L 5'36.17" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 7F W 5'42.84" | |
800m Boys A grade | 1st | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 5B L 2'26.30'' |
2nd | FAN LOK KIN | 5B L 2'27.46'' | |
3rd | LAM WING SING | 4D H 2'29.72'' | |
800m Boys B grade | 1st | WONG YAT HEI | 3D C 2'37.46'' |
2nd | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 4D C 2'40.15'' | |
3rd | LO CHEUK HANG | 3A C 2'42.84'' | |
800m Boys C grade | 1st | LAU CHI SHING | 2A L 2'56.72" |
2nd | KUANG KIN CHUNG | 2C C 2'58.24" | |
3rd | NG HO SZE | 2D L 2'59.62" | |
800m Girls A grade | 1st | WU WAI SHAN | 6A L 3'18.18" |
2nd | TAM TSZ YAN | 5B C 3'24.51" | |
3rd | LAM NICOLE ON CHIT | 5C L 3'24.71" | |
800m Girls B grade | 1st | CHAN HIU TUNG | 4B C 3'09.87'' |
2nd | YUEN TSZ SIN | 4D L 3'14.06'' | |
3rd | PANG WING KI | 4B L 3'17.09'' | |
800m Girls C grade | 1st | LO WAI TUNG | 2A C 3'21.38'' |
2nd | CHAN MAN CHING | 2D C 3'27.11" | |
3rd | FUNG LOK YI | 1B W 3'28.60" | |
Discus Boys A grade | 1st | LAM HOI KIT | 5C H 19.90m |
2nd | LAI TSZ TSUN | 5D H 17.38m | |
3rd | WOO KA KI | 6B L 17.33m | |
Discus Boys B grade | 1st | CHEUNG MAN KWONG | 3C H 25.13m |
2nd | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 4D C 21.32m | |
3rd | LUNG KA CHUN | 4C H 18.92m | |
Discus Girls A grade | 1st | YIU WING LEE | 6A W 15.79m |
2nd | FUNG MAN YI | 5D C 14.94m | |
3rd | WONG HIU LAAM | 5B C 14.41m | |
Discus Girls B grade | 1st | WONG HIU CHING | 4D W 13.19m |
2nd | LAM SIU YUK | 3D W 12.60m | |
3rd | LAM SIN HAANG | 3B L 12.54m | |
High Jump Boys A grade | 1st | TSE KWAN KIU | 6A C 1.500 |
2nd | NG CHEUK FUNG | 6A L 1.453 | |
3rd | LIU YUK LUN | 6B W 1.452 | |
High Jump Boys B grade | 1st | LAM SAM | 3B W 1.35m |
2nd | LAM WING HIM / LO CHO TUNG | 4A C 1.30m/4D W 1.30m | |
3rd | |||
High Jump Boys C grade | 1st | TING KONG PAN | 1B L 1.30m |
2nd | NG HONG YIU | 2A H 1.201m | |
3rd | TANG POK MAN | 2B C 1.200m | |
High Jump Girls A grade | 1st | YIP MAN WAI | 6A L 1.161m |
2nd | WU WAI SHAN | 6A L 1.160m | |
3rd | WU CARMEN | 5A H 1.120m | |
High Jump Girls B grade | 1st | YUEN WING YI | 4B W 1.25m |
2nd | WONG TSZ SZE | 4D W 1.15m | |
3rd | HO PO LAM | 2B H 1.10m | |
High Jump Girls C grade | 1st | HO CHING YEE **New Record** | 2C L 1.22m |
2nd | IP PUI LAM | 1C H 1.00m | |
3rd | |||
Javelin Boys A grade | 1st | KWOK YUEN CHI | 5B C 24.60m |
2nd | LEE CHAK CHUEN | 5D L 21.34m | |
3rd | LAI TSZ TSUN | 5D H 20.48m | |
Javelin Boys B grade | 1st | CHEUNG MAN KWONG | 3C H 22.40m |
2nd | CHAU SHING CHEONG | 3A L 20.84m | |
3rd | LO KAM LUN | 3C L 17.88m | |
Javelin Girls A grade | 1st | YIU WING LEE | 6A W 15.60m |
2nd | YEUNG SZE CHING | 6A C 15.30m | |
3rd | LEUNG WAI KI | 6A L 12.44m | |
Long Jump Boys A grade | 1st | FAN LOK KIN | 5B L 4.90m |
2nd | SO HIU TUNG | 6A H 4.73m | |
3rd | CHAN HEI LONG | 5D H 4.40m | |
Long Jump Boys B grade | 1st | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 3B W 4.65m |
2nd | LO CHEUK HANG | 3A C 4.08m | |
3rd | LUK CHAK MAN | 3B C 3.95m | |
Long Jump Boys C grade | 1st | SIEH HO FUNG | 2D H 4.41m |
2nd | FAN HING | 1A W 3.92m | |
3rd | LAU TSZ HEI ANTHONY | 2A H 3.91m | |
Long Jump Girls A grade | 1st | CHAN SIU YIN | 6A L 3.88m |
2nd | YIP MAN WAI | 6A L 3.73m | |
3rd | CHAN SZE YING | 4B C 3.34m | |
Long Jump Girls B grade | 1st | HO PO LAM | 2B H 3.04m |
2nd | YUEN TSZ SIN | 4D L 3.00m | |
3rd | NG MAN YAN | 4B H 2.95m | |
Long Jump Girls C grade | 1st | CHEUNG HOI YING | 2B W 3.27m |
2nd | LUI TIN YAN | 2C H 3.19m | |
3rd | KWOK WING SHAN | 1A C 2.97m | |
Shot Put Boys A grade | 1st | LAM HOI KIT | 5C H 10.35m |
2nd | LAM WING SING | 4D H 09.80m | |
3rd | LAM CHIU WAI | 5A W 09.53m | |
Shot Put Boys B grade | 1st | LEUNG TSZ CHUN | 3B C 08.71m |
2nd | LUNG KA CHUN | 4C H 08.22m | |
3rd | LAW POK MAN | 2D W 07.78m | |
Shot Put Boys C grade | 1st | NG WAI PANG | 1C L 08.30m |
2nd | LAM TAT KAI | 2D W 08.03m | |
3rd | PANG KIN HEI | 2D W 07.06m | |
Shot Put Girls A grade | 1st | WAN SI NGA | 5C L 06.11m |
2nd | FUNG MAN YI | 5D C 05.95m | |
3rd | WONG HIU LAAM | 5B C 05.67m | |
Shot Put Girls B grade | 1st | WONG ON KI | 3B H 7.16m |
2nd | CHAN WING YEE | 3C H 6.86m | |
3rd | HO LOK YI | 3A H 6.17m | |
Shot Put Girls C grade | 1st | LEE WING YEE | 2C W 7.49m |
2nd | CHAN HIN KWAN | 2B C 6.22m | |
3rd | CHEUNG KA HANG ANGELINA | 2D C 6.05m | |
Triple Jump Boys A grade | 1st | WONG YUK KWAN | 6A C 10.77m |
2nd | WONG TING YUEN | 5C C 10.70m | |
3rd | HUNG SHEK PONG | 5D W 10.63m | |
Triple Jump Boys B grade | 1st | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 3B W 10.07m |
2nd | NG SHIU YIN | 4C W 10.05m | |
3rd | LUK CHAK MAN | 3B C 08.58m |