校內得獎名單 2017-18

Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Good Student Award 1C FONG PIK HA 方碧霞
Good Student Award 2B CHOI HEI LUN 蔡曦倫
Good Student Award 2C CHENG KA WAI 鄭嘉慧
Good Student Award 2C CHEUNG CHUN HO 張晋豪
Good Student Award 2C GUAN SHUK YI 關淑宜
Good Student Award 2C LUI TSZ KEI 呂子琦
Good Student Award 3A CHAN HUNG YU 陳虹諭
Good Student Award 3D CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Good Student Award 3D HO HANG YU 何幸瑜
Good Student Award 3D IP LOK MAN 葉諾文
Good Student Award 3D LAW POK MAN 羅博文
Good Student Award 3D LIU WING YAN 廖穎欣
Good Student Award 3D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Good Student Award 3D WONG TIN YEE 王天儀
Good Student Award 3D YAU CHUN YING 丘駿瑩
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 1A HO NGA MAN 何雅雯
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 1B MA HIU YAU 馬曉悠
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 2D CHENG WING YI 鄭穎怡
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 3D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 4D LAM SIU SHAN 林小珊
Principal Ho Yin Man Memorial Scholarship 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5B NG YIM LUNG 吳蔭隆
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D CHAN KA CHUN 陳嘉俊
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D CHAN KA LAI 陳嘉麗
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D LEE KAI YUEN 李啓源
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D LO CHO TUNG 羅祖桐
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D WONG CHIN NGA IDA 黃芊雅
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 1A LEE MAN HEI 李汶晞
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 1A LEE MAN HEI 李汶晞
First in Secondary One 1A LEE MAN HEI 李汶晞
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 1A LEE MAN HEI 李汶晞
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 1A LEE WING KI 李泳祺
Second in Secondary One 1A LEE WING KI 李泳祺
Top of the Level in Science 1A LEE WING KI 李泳祺
Top of the Level in English Language 1A TO CHOI CHI 杜彩姿
Most Improved Student Award 1A TSE YIU HANG 謝曜行
Top of the Level in Music 1B CHAN CHI KWAN 陳志坤
Top of the Level in Physical Education 1B GUAN HIU WAI 關曉為
Most Improved Student Award 1B KUANG HIU YAN 鄺曉鍁
Top of the Level in Life Education 1C CHOI SHING SHUN 蔡誠信
Most Improved Student Award 1C HUI CHING MAN 許靜雯
Top of the Level in Mathematics 1C YEUNG SHEUNG HEI 楊尚羲
Third in Secondary One 1C YEUNG SHEUNG HEI 楊尚羲
Most Improved Student Award 1D MA LINGKAI 馬凌鍇
Top of the Level in Religious Education 1E CHEUNG NGA YAU 張雅悠
Top of the Level in Chinese History 1E CHEUNG NGA YAU 張雅悠
Top of the Level in Putonghua 1E HUI YING YING 許盈盈
Most Improved Student Award 1E LIN CHI KIT 林智傑
Most Improved Student Award 2A LI HIU SIN 李曉倩
Most Improved Student Award 2B HUI KIT MAN 許潔汶
Top of the Level in Physical Education 2B TING KONG PAN 丁江彬
Top of the Level in Life Education 2B ZHENG TSZ YING 鄭梓熒
Top of the Level in Putonghua 2C CHOW TSZ YING 周芷莹
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 2C HUNG WING YEE 孔穎儀
Most Improved Student Award 2C LAM WING YEE 林詠儀
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 2D CHOW HOI YI 周海怡
Top of the Level in Music 2D CHOW HOI YI 周海怡
Second in Secondary Two 2D CHOW HOI YI 周海怡
Top of the Level in Mathematics 2D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
First in Secondary Two 2D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
Top of the Level in Science 2D GAO RUIYING 高睿莹
Most Improved Student Award 2D HUI CHING TO 許澄韜
Top of the Level in Chinese History 2D KWOK WING SHAN 郭穎珊
Third in Secondary Two 2D KWOK WING SHAN 郭穎珊
Top of the Level in English Language 2D LAW LOK TO 羅樂陶
Top of the Level in Religious Education 2D LO PUI CHUN 盧佩珍
Top of the Level in Music 2D LO PUI CHUN 盧佩珍
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 2D YEUNG TSZ KIN 楊子建
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 2D YU HANG KUEN 余幸娟
Top of the Level in Religious Education 3A CAI YU KIN 蔡宇健
Most Improved Student Award 3A TSUI TSZ FUNG 徐子豐
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 3B CHAN KAM YAN 陳感恩
Most Improved Student Award 3B KAN CHUN YIN 簡俊彥
Top of the Level in Chinese History 3C KWONG SHU WING 鄺樹榮
Most Improved Student Award 3C LAM SUI KIT 林瑞傑
Top of the Level in Technology & Living 3D CHAN CHEUK YING 陳卓盈
Third in Secondary Three 3D CHAN CHEUK YING 陳卓盈
Top of the Level in Chemistry 3D CHUNG CHI KUEN 鍾志權
Top of the Level in Biology 3D CHUNG CHI KUEN 鍾志權
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities 3D CHUNG CHI KUEN 鍾志權
Top of the Level in Music 3D HO HANG YU 何幸瑜
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 3D HO HANG YU 何幸瑜
Top of the Level in Putonghua 3D HUI ON NI 許安妮
Top of the Level in Mathematics 3D LAW POK MAN 羅博文
Top of the Level in Physics 3D LAW POK MAN 羅博文
Second in Secondary Three 3D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
Top of the Level in English Language 3D TAI LOK YI 戴樂怡
First in Secondary Three 3D TANG TSZ FUNG 鄧子鋒
Top of the Level in Physical Education 3D YAU CHUN YING 丘駿瑩
Most Improved Student Award 3D YEUNG CHING IN 楊靖妍
Most Improved Student Award 4A LUK KIM HANG 陸劍恒
Top of the Level in Chemistry 4B CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Top of the Level in Physics 4B CHAN TSZ YING 陳芷瑩
Top of the Level in Chinese History 4B HO WING HEI 何穎晞
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 4B KONG KA PIK 江嘉碧
Top of the Level in BAFS 4B KONG KA PIK 江嘉碧
Most Improved Student Award 4B LO CHOI HUNG 羅彩紅
Top of the Level in Mathematics 4B TSANG LACHLAN CHEUK MAN 曾綽民
Most Improved Student Award 4C CHIANG WAI MING 蔣惠明
Top of the Level in Economics 4D CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 4D CHAN MAN CHING 陳文靜
Top of the Level in History 4D CHEUNG OI CHUNG 張愛松
Most Improved Student Award 4D CHIU TSZ MING 趙子銘
Top of the Level in Biology 4D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in English Language 4D KAM LAI KI 甘麗琪
Top of the Level in Geography 4D LAM SIU SHAN 林小珊
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 4D LIANG YING YAN 梁穎妍
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies 4D PO HOI CHING 蒲海晴
Top of the Level in Physical Education 4D SZETO CHUNG WANG 司徒頌宏
Top of the Level in ICT 4D WU SIU KWAN 鄔兆鈞
Most Improved Student Award 5A KWOK MAN TSAAN 郭旻瓚
Top of the Level in Physical Education 5A KWOK MAN TSAAN 郭旻瓚
Top of the Level in BAFS 5B CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Top of the Level in Chemistry 5B CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Top of the Level in English Language 5B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Top of the Level in ICT 5B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Most Improved Student Award 5B LAW WING HEI 羅穎希
Top of the Level in Physics 5B NG YIM LUNG 吳蔭隆
Most Improved Student Award 5C CHAN CHUE TING 陳杼婷
Top of the Level in Mathematics 5D CHAN KA CHUN 陳嘉俊
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M1 5D CHAN KA CHUN 陳嘉俊
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 5D CHAN KA LAI 陳嘉麗
Top of the Level in Chinese History 5D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Top of the Level in Biology 5D LEE KAI YUEN 李啓源
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 5D LEE KAI YUEN 李啓源
Most Improved Student Award 5D LIANG WAI LAM 梁慧琳
Top of the Level in History 5D LO CHO TUNG 羅祖桐
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies 5D WONG CHIN NGA IDA 黃芊雅
Top of the Level in Geography 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Economics 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Top of the Level in Chemistry 6A CHAN KA ON 陳嘉安
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 6A CHIU WAI LAM SEAN 趙湋林
Top of the Level in Economics 6A CHIU WAI LAM SEAN 趙湋林
Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies 6A LAM LAM 林琳
Top of the Level in Biology 6A LAW YAN LUN 羅恩鄰
Top of the Level in English Language 6A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies 6A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Top of the Level in Chinese Language 6A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Top of the Level in Mathematics 6A WONG YUNG SIN 黃容善
Top of the Level in BAFS 6A YEUNG SZE NGA 楊斯雅
Top of the Level in Physics 6B CHEUK MAN LEONG 卓文亮
Top of the Level in History 6B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Top of the Level in Economics 6B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Top of the Level in Geography 6B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Top of the Level in Visual Arts 6B CHU KA LAM 朱嘉琳
Top of the Level in ICT 6B WAT PO HONG 屈保匡
Top of the Level in Physical Education 6C WONG TING YUEN 黃鼎元
Top of the Level in Chinese History 6D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Conduct Award 1A HO NGA MAN 何雅雯
Conduct Award 1B MA HIU YAU 馬曉悠
Conduct Award 1C YEUNG SHEUNG HEI 楊尚羲
Conduct Award 1D CHONG YING YING 莊瑩盈
Conduct Award 1E HUI YING YING 許盈盈
Conduct Award 2A XU KING YI 許景怡
Conduct Award 2B MA MAN HEI 馬汶䤭
Conduct Award 2C NG MAN YI 吳敏怡
Conduct Award 2D KWOK WING SHAN 郭穎珊
Conduct Award 3A CHEUNG SZE YU 張詩雨
Conduct Award 3C LAM YUEN TUNG 林苑彤
Conduct Award 3D LI HAU MAN 李巧雯
Conduct Award 4A LAU YING YUK 劉塋鈺
Conduct Award 4B CHAN TSZ YING 陳芷瑩
Conduct Award 4C NG SZE KI 吳思錡
Conduct Award 4D LEUNG MAN SHAN 梁敏珊
Conduct Award 5A NGAI SOEK SEON 魏鑠淳
Conduct Award 5B CHUI PUI YAN 徐佩欣
Conduct Award 5C CHAN YING 陳㼆
Conduct Award 5D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Conduct Award 6A CHIU WING YAN 趙詠欣
Conduct Award 6B PUN YI TIK 潘懿狄
Conduct Award 6C CHAN MAN FAI 陳文輝
Conduct Award 6D ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG 張榕江
Award Class English Name Chinese Name
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A HUI NGAN SIN 許銀仙
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A LAM CHIU WAI 林釗煒
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A MA KA WAI 馬嘉慧
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A TAM HIU YAN 譚曉恩
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A WONG LOK YIU 黃樂瑤
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A WU CARMEN 胡加敏
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6A YU WING SUM 庾穎心
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B CHAN CHUNG KI 陳頌淇
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B KWOK YUEN CHI 郭遠志
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B LAM YEE WING 林依穎
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B LEE WING LAM 李穎林
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B LUI CHEUK LAM 呂卓琳
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B TAI HIU TING 戴曉婷
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B WONG YU SZE 黃雨詩
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B YEUNG YUEN TING 楊阮婷
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6B CHEUNG CHIN TO 張展滔
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6C CHAN LIK FAI 陳曆輝
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6D SU WAI TING 蘇煒婷
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6D CHUNG CHUN WANG 鍾俊宏
Outstanding Performance in Service Award 6D FUNG MAN YI 馮敏怡
Service Award 3A LEE WING YEE 李穎儀
Service Award 3B TSANG KING KI 曾景祺
Service Award 3C NG HONG YIU 伍康堯
Service Award 3D SIEH HO FUNG 薛浩鋒
Service Award 3D YAU CHUN YING 丘駿瑩
Service Award 4A WONG ON KI 黃安琪
Service Award 4A HO SIN KWAN 何善鈞
Service Award 4B CHAN HIU LAAM 陳曉嵐
Service Award 4B HO OI YAN 何靄蒽
Service Award 4B LO CHOI HUNG 羅彩紅
Service Award 4B LOI YEE YIN 雷綺妍
Service Award 4B CHAN WING YAN 陳詠茵
Service Award 4B CHEN LUK YAN 陳陸茵
Service Award 4C HO LOK YI 何樂怡
Service Award 4C LAU NGA YAU 劉雅柔
Service Award 4C YUNG ON KI 容安琪
Service Award 4C CHENG WING IN 鄭穎姸
Service Award 4D HO TUNG HO 何東豪
Service Award 4D LI KA WING 李嘉穎
Service Award 4D SZETO CHUNG WANG 司徒頌宏
Service Award 4D CHEUNG YEE TUNG 張綺桐
Service Award 5A KWOK MAN TSAAN 郭旻瓚
Service Award 5A TING CHUNG CHING 丁松青
Service Award 5A CHAN SUM YI 陳心怡
Service Award 5A HO WING LAM 何穎琳
Service Award 5B CHAN HIU TUNG 陳曉桐
Service Award 5B HUANG WEI 黃維
Service Award 5B KWOK YU HIN 郭雨軒
Service Award 5B LAM HOI KI 林凱淇
Service Award 5B LAM SHUN YAN 林純茵
Service Award 5B LAW WING HEI 羅穎希
Service Award 5B CHAN KIU PING 陳嬌萍
Service Award 5B NG MAN YAN 吳玟恩
Service Award 5B SZE TO LUN FAI 司徒麟輝
Service Award 5B TANG CHOI LEI 鄧彩梨
Service Award 5B WONG KWAN TING 黃鈞婷
Service Award 5B YUEN CHIN CHING 袁展程
Service Award 5B YUEN WING YI 阮穎兒
Service Award 5B CHAN SZE YING 陳詩瑩
Service Award 5B CHOW NGO KIU 周翱翹
Service Award 5B CHUI PUI YAN 徐佩欣
Service Award 5C FUNG PAK CHUN 馮柏俊
Service Award 5C KO MAN NAM 高敏嵐
Service Award 5D KWOK NGAN CHU 郭銀珠
Service Award 5D KWONG CHI LAM 鄺智霖
Service Award 5D LAM KA TO 林嘉淘
Service Award 5D LAM WING SING 林永昇
Service Award 5D LAW TSZ LAM 羅梓霖
Service Award 5D LEUNG KA YAN 梁嘉恩
Service Award 5D LIANG WAI LAM 梁慧琳
Service Award 5D NG MAN KWAN 伍敏君
Service Award 5D SUN YUN 孫筠
Service Award 5D CHAN KA LAI 陳嘉麗
Service Award 5D WONG HIU CHING 黃曉晴
Service Award 5D WONG KEITH 黃嘉暉
Service Award 5D WONG TSZ SZE 黃子詩
Service Award 5D CHAN LOK YING 陳樂盈
Service Award 5D YUNG CHUNG YIN 容頌言
Service Award 5D CHAU HEI MAN 仇晞汶
Service Award 5D HO WING YI 何詠兒
Service Star Award 1A LEE MAN HEI 李汶晞
Service Star Award 2D CHAN HEI YI 陳僖兒
Service Star Award 3C LEUNG KA LUN 梁嘉麟
Service Star Award 4C CHENG WING IN 鄭穎姸
Service Star Award 5B TANG CHOI LEI 鄧彩梨