校內得獎名單 2014-15
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Distinguished Student Award | 1E | WONG LOK YI | 黃樂怡 |
Distinguished Student Award | 2D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Outstanding Student Award | 1A | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Outstanding Student Award | 2D | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Outstanding Student Award | 3D | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
Outstanding Student Award | 4B | CHAN HANG SUM | 陳恒森 |
Outstanding Student Award | 5B | LAW HOI YING | 羅愷瑩 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | HUNG LONG YIN | 洪朗然 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5A | TAI KA CHUN | 戴嘉俊 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHEUK KAI HO | 卓啟浩 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | CHUI KWOK FUNG | 徐國峰 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | LAW HOI YING | 羅愷瑩 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | LUI KA YING | 呂嘉瑩 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | TANG SUI HONG | 鄧瑞康 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | TUNG LEUNG | 董樑 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5B | WANG SHANSHAN | 王珊珊 |
Pursuit of Excellence Scholarship | 5C | NG HEI TUNG | 吳晞潼 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Top of the Level in Science | 1A | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Third in Secondary One | 1A | CHAN HIU LAAM | 陳曉嵐 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
First in Secondary One | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 1A | KAM LAI KI | 甘麗琪 |
Second in Secondary One | 1A | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Top of the Level in Music | 1A | CHAN TSZ YING | 陳芷瑩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1A | CHANG SHUI SHAN | 張瑞珊 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1B | CHENG KA MEI | 鄭珈媚 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1C | HO TSZ YAU | 何梓祐 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 1C | LAM SIN HAANG | 林羨桁 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 1C | RONG YINGZHU | 容穎茱 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 1C | TSOI WING YI | 蔡詠沂 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 1C | CHENG WING IN | 鄭穎姸 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 1D | LIANG YING YAN | 梁穎妍 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 1D | LIANG YING YAN | 梁穎妍 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1D | FUNG CHING YEE | 馮靜儀 |
Most Improved Student Award | 1E | LAU YING YUK | 劉塋鈺 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2A | LAU MEI YU | 劉美如 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2B | LAW PUI KI | 羅沛淇 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2C | WONG TSZ SZE | 黃子詩 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 2D | CHUI PUI YAN | 徐佩欣 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 2D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 2D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 2D | CHAN KA LAI | 陳嘉麗 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 2D | LEUNG KA YAN | 梁嘉恩 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 2D | NG MAN YAN | 吳玟恩 |
Third in Secondary Two | 2D | WONG HIU CHING | 黃曉晴 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 2D | WONG YUEN YEE | 黃婉儀 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 2D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Science | 2D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Second in Secondary Two | 2D | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 容頌言 |
Top of the Level in Music | 2D | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Top of the Level in Life Education | 2D | CHAN SZE YING | 陳詩瑩 |
Most Improved Student Award | 2D | CHAN WUN | 陳媛 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 2D | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 2D | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
First in Secondary Two | 2D | CHOW NGO KIU | 周翱翹 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3A | TSANG HIU TING | 曾曉婷 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3B | LEE CHAK CHUEN | 李澤全 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 3C | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 3C | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3C | CHEUK MAN LEONG | 卓文亮 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 3D | CHU KA LAM | 朱嘉琳 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 3D | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
First in Secondary Three | 3D | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 3D | KWOK YUEN CHI | 郭遠志 |
Top of the Level in Technology & Living | 3D | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 3D | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Top of the Level in Music | 3D | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 3D | CHAN KA ON | 陳嘉安 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 3D | LUI CHEUK LAM | 呂卓琳 |
Most Improved Student Award | 3D | TAI HIU TING | 戴曉婷 |
Second in Secondary Three | 3D | YEUNG KA YIU | 楊嘉瑤 |
Top of the Level in Putonghua | 3D | YEUNG KA YIU | 楊嘉瑤 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 3D | YU WING SUM | 庾穎心 |
Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities | 3D | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 張展滔 |
Third in Secondary Three | 3D | CHOI LOK YING | 蔡樂盈 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 3D | CHOI LOK YING | 蔡樂盈 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 4A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 4A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 4A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4A | SO HIU TUNG | 蘇曉桐 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 4A | TSANG KA YI | 曾家怡 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 4A | WONG YUK KWAN | 黃煜鈞 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 4A | CHEN XIAO TONG | 陳曉彤 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 4B | CHAN HANG SUM | 陳恒森 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 4B | LAM TSZ CHUN | 林子竣 |
Top of the Level in Religious Studies | 4B | LIN YUET PO | 練悅寶 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 4B | MA KA PUI | 馬嘉佩 |
Top of the Level in History | 4B | TANG SZE YAN | 鄧詩欣 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4B | WONG YAN TONG | 黃恩童 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 4B | YUNG CHUNG HANG | 容頌恆 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 4B | YUNG CHUNG HANG | 容頌恆 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 4B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Top of the Level in Religious Studies | 4B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 4B | CHEN WAI MING | 陳蔚茗 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4C | CHAN TSZ CHING | 陳芷晴 |
Most Improved Student Award | 4D | IP CHEUK LONG | 葉焯朗 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 4D | WONG KA KIT | 黃嘉杰 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 5A | TAI KA CHUN | 戴嘉俊 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5A | HO LAI YU | 何禮豫 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 5A | HUNG LONG YIN | 洪朗然 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 5A | HUNG LONG YIN | 洪朗然 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 5A | HUNG LONG YIN | 洪朗然 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 5B | LAU TAK KEI | 劉德基 |
Top of the Level in History | 5B | LAW HOI YING | 羅愷瑩 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 5B | LAW HOI YING | 羅愷瑩 |
Top of the Level in Religious Studies | 5B | LUI KA YING | 呂嘉瑩 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 5B | TANG SUI HONG | 鄧瑞康 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 5B | TANG SUI HONG | 鄧瑞康 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 5B | TANG SUI HONG | 鄧瑞康 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 5B | TUNG LEUNG | 董樑 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 5B | WANG SHANSHAN | 王珊珊 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M1 | 5B | CHEUK KAI HO | 卓啟浩 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 5B | CHEUK KAI HO | 卓啟浩 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 5B | CHEUK KAI HO | 卓啟浩 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 5B | CHUI KWOK FUNG | 徐國峰 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5B | CHUNG KIN CHING SABRINA | 鍾見晴 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5C | CHAN HO MAN | 陳顥文 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 5C | NG HEI TUNG | 吳晞潼 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5D | CHIU YI TUNG | 趙苡彤 |
Most Improved Student Award | 5E | HO YUK YING | 何鈺瑩 |
Top of the Level in ICT | 6A | CHONG MAN HIN | 莊文軒 |
Top of the Level in Mathematics | 6A | CHONG MAN HIN | 莊文軒 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M1 | 6A | CHONG MAN HIN | 莊文軒 |
Top of the Level in Economics | 6A | CHONG MAN HIN | 莊文軒 |
Top of the Level in Chinese Language | 6A | CHUNG WING YAN | 鍾咏欣 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 6A | KO WAI LAM | 高惠霖 |
Top of the Level in History | 6A | KO WAI LAM | 高惠霖 |
Top of the Level in English Language | 6A | KO WAI LAM | 高惠霖 |
Top of the Level in Chinese History | 6A | MAK SZE KI | 麥思棋 |
Top of the Level in Liberal Studies | 6A | MAK SZE KI | 麥思棋 |
Top of the Level in BAFS | 6A | WONG TSZ CHING | 黃芷晴 |
Top of the Level in Physical Education | 6B | CHAN KIN HANG | 陳健衡 |
Top of the Level in Religious Education | 6C | CHOW NGA CHING | 鄒雅晴 |
Top of the Level in Physics | 6E | CHAN CHUNG HIN | 陳重軒 |
Top of the Level in Geography | 6E | WONG HIU KWAN | 黃曉君 |
Top of the Level in Mathemathics Extension M2 | 6E | CHAN YUI CHIT | 陳睿哲 |
Top of the Level in Chemistry | 6E | CHEUNG KA WAH FRANCIS | 張家華 |
Top of the Level in Biology | 6E | CHEUNG KA WAH FRANCIS | 張家華 |
Top of the Level in Visual Arts | 6E | CHEUNG KA WAH FRANCIS | 張家華 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Conduct Award | 1A | LOI YEE YIN | 雷綺妍 |
Conduct Award | 1B | CHEUNG OI CHUNG | 張愛松 |
Conduct Award | 1C | CHOI HAU YU | 蔡巧榆 |
Conduct Award | 1E | WONG LOK YI | 黃樂怡 |
Conduct Award | 2A | CHUNG TSZ WING | 鍾沚穎 |
Conduct Award | 2B | KWOK NGAN CHU | 郭銀珠 |
Conduct Award | 2C | LAW WING HEI | 羅穎希 |
Conduct Award | 2D | CHAN LOK YING | 陳樂盈 |
Conduct Award | 3B | PUN YI TIK | 潘懿狄 |
Conduct Award | 3C | ZHANG YANG MARIO RONGJIANG | 張榕江 |
Conduct Award | 3D | WONG YU SZE | 黃雨詩 |
Conduct Award | 4A | LI MIAOHONG | 李妙虹 |
Conduct Award | 4B | CHAN HANG SUM | 陳恒森 |
Conduct Award | 4C | CHAN KA MAN | 陳嘉敏 |
Conduct Award | 4D | HO NOK YI | 何諾怡 |
Conduct Award | 5A | LAW KA WING | 羅家穎 |
Conduct Award | 5B | WANG SHANSHAN | 王珊珊 |
Conduct Award | 5C | WONG YIK KWO | 黃奕果 |
Conduct Award | 5D | HUNG HIU MAN | 洪曉雯 |
Conduct Award | 5E | HO YUK YING | 何鈺瑩 |
Conduct Award | 6A | NG KA YI | 吳嘉怡 |
Conduct Award | 6B | CHOW CHEUNG TING | 周璋婷 |
Conduct Award | 6C | CHAN WAI YEE | 陳慧儀 |
Conduct Award | 6D | SO CHING CHING | 蘇晴晴 |
Conduct Award | 6E | WAN LAC TINH | 溫樂晴 |
Award | Class | English Name | Chinese Name |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | HUANG MEI YEE | 黃美儀 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6A | TONG OI CHU | 湯愛珠 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6C | CHAN FUN YI | 陳歡兒 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6D | CHUNG YI HAN | 鍾怡嫻 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6E | CHAN CHUNG HIN | 陳重軒 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6E | HO HIU MING | 何曉明 |
Outstanding Performance in Service Award | 6E | CHEUNG KA MAN | 張嘉敏 |
Service Award | 1B | LUK CHAK MAN | 陸澤民 |
Service Award | 2C | YUEN WING YI | 阮穎兒 |
Service Award | 2D | CHUI PUI YAN | 徐佩欣 |
Service Award | 3D | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Service Award | 3D | LUI CHEUK LAM | 呂卓琳 |
Service Award | 3D | WONG SIN LONG | 黃善朗 |
Service Award | 4A | HUNG HIN LONG | 孔憲朗 |
Service Award | 4A | KEUNG NGA YAN | 姜雅昕 |
Service Award | 4A | LAU KA YIN | 劉珈言 |
Service Award | 4A | LEE CHUN HO JEFFERY | 李俊豪 |
Service Award | 4A | LEE YAU | 李柔 |
Service Award | 4A | LEUNG WAI KI | 梁慧琪 |
Service Award | 4A | LI MIAOHONG | 李妙虹 |
Service Award | 4A | SITU KWOK SHING | 司徒國成 |
Service Award | 4A | SO HIU TUNG | 蘇曉桐 |
Service Award | 4A | CHAN SIU YIN | 陳小燕 |
Service Award | 4A | TSANG KA YI | 曾家怡 |
Service Award | 4A | WOO SUM YUE | 胡琛渝 |
Service Award | 4A | WU WAI SHAN | 胡慧珊 |
Service Award | 4A | YIP MAN WAI | 葉文蔚 |
Service Award | 4A | CHIU TIK NGA | 趙廸雅 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN HANG SUM | 陳恒森 |
Service Award | 4B | LAU TSZ CHING | 劉芷澄 |
Service Award | 4B | LEE SHING LEUNG | 李聖樑 |
Service Award | 4B | SIU PAK TUNG | 蕭栢東 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN TIN LOK | 陳天樂 |
Service Award | 4B | WONG HIU CHING | 黃曉程 |
Service Award | 4B | WONG YAN TONG | 黃恩童 |
Service Award | 4B | YIU CHI NANG | 姚志能 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN WAI HAN | 陳惠嫻 |
Service Award | 4B | ZHOU YUETING | 周月婷 |
Service Award | 4B | CHAN WAN MAN | 陳溫雯 |
Service Award | 4C | CHAN TSZ CHING | 陳芷晴 |
Service Award | 4C | TAM SZE WAI | 譚思慧 |
Service Award | 5A | CHAN KWAN CHI | 陳鈞嗣 |
Service Award | 5A | LAM KAI HO | 林啟浩 |
Service Award | 5A | LAM NGA SZE | 林雅思 |
Service Award | 5A | TAI KA CHUN | 戴嘉俊 |
Service Award | 5A | CHOW HO LUN | 周灝麟 |
Service Award | 5A | HO LAI YU | 何禮豫 |
Service Award | 5A | HUNG LONG YIN | 洪朗然 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN HOI TUNG | 陳凱彤 |
Service Award | 5B | CHUNG WUN WAI | 鍾煥維 |
Service Award | 5B | HUI WING LAM | 許詠嵐 |
Service Award | 5B | LAW HOI YING | 羅愷瑩 |
Service Award | 5B | LI JIAXING | 李嘉興 |
Service Award | 5B | LUI KA YING | 呂嘉瑩 |
Service Award | 5B | CHAN KEI TUNG | 陳杞彤 |
Service Award | 5B | TANG SUI HONG | 鄧瑞康 |
Service Award | 5B | TANG WAI SZE | 鄧煒詩 |
Service Award | 5B | WONG KIN FAI | 黃健輝 |
Service Award | 5B | XIAO YAU SHING | 蕭友誠 |
Service Award | 5B | YIU KA HEI | 姚嘉曦 |
Service Award | 5B | CHOW HANG TING | 周幸婷 |
Service Award | 5B | CHOW PIK YAN | 周碧殷 |
Service Award | 5C | CHAN HO MAN | 陳顥文 |
Service Award | 5C | LAM NGA TUNG | 林雅彤 |
Service Award | 5C | LAM WAI KIT | 林偉杰 |
Service Award | 5C | LAU CHING | 劉清 |
Service Award | 5C | TSANG HO YI | 曾可兒 |
Service Award | 5C | WONG SIN YI | 黃善怡 |
Service Award | 5C | WONG WING YAN | 黃潁茵 |
Service Award | 5C | YEUNG HANG WING | 楊亨詠 |
Service Award | 5C | CHAU WAI SUEN | 周委宣 |
Service Award | 5D | HUNG HIU MAN | 洪曉雯 |
Service Award | 5D | LAI SIU TING | 賴紹婷 |
Service Award | 5D | CHEUNG WAI YAN | 張蔚恩 |
Service Award | 5E | KWAN YING TO KATELYN | 關映淘 |
Service Award | 6A | CHAN YU HIN | 陳宇軒 |
Service Award | 6B | LEE LOK YIU | 李樂瑤 |
Service Award | 6B | CHAN KIN HANG | 陳健衡 |
Service Award | 6B | MAN WAI CHUN | 文威俊 |
Service Award | 6B | CHAN NOK YI | 陳諾怡 |
Service Award | 6C | CHENG KWAN TO | 鄭鈞淘 |
Service Award | 6D | SO CHING CHING | 蘇晴晴 |
Service Award | 6E | LAI KA YUE | 黎嘉裕 |
Service Award | 6E | TSO YEE MING | 曹義銘 |
Service Award | 6E | YUEN NI TUN NATHAN | 袁彌敦 |
Service Star Award | 1E | LAU YING YUK | 劉塋鈺 |
Service Star Award | 2D | HO WING YI | 何詠兒 |
Service Star Award | 3D | LEE WING LAM | 李穎林 |
Service Star Award | 4C | CHAN TSZ CHING | 陳芷晴 |
Service Star Award | 5A | HO LAI YU | 何禮豫 |
Sports Day
Event | Position | Name | Class/House/Result |
100H-A-Boy | 1st | WAN KA WAI | 6D W 19.34" |
2nd | LAU TAK KEI | 5B L 20.06" | |
3rd | CHENG HOK HOI | 5D L 21.05" | |
100H-A-Girl | 1st | NG SIN YU | 5A C 20.37" |
2nd | HUANG MEI YEE | 6A W 21.24" | |
3rd | TSE KA KIU | 6C C 22.43" | |
100H-B-Boy | 1st | WONG TING YUEN | 3B C 18.41" |
2nd | CHEONG CHI KIN | 4D L 20.11" | |
3rd | KWOK YUEN CHI | 3D C 20.66" | |
100H-B-Girl | 1st | LAU SIN YI | 3B H 51.16" |
2nd | |||
3rd | |||
100m-A-Boy | 1st | CHAN KIN HANG | 6B L 11.44" |
2nd | WONG HONG TAI | 6D H 12.21" | |
3rd | CHOI HIU FUNG | 6D W 12.34" | |
100m-A-Girl | 1st | FAN YUEN YUNG | 6E W 15.13" |
2nd | HUANG MEI YEE | 6A W 15.480" | |
3rd | LING SHUK MAN | 5E H 15.481" | |
100m-B-Boy | 1st | HUNG LAP FUNG | 3C L 12.590" |
2nd | KWONG KA LONG | 4B C 12.591" | |
3rd | TSE KWAN KIU | 4A C 12.650" | |
100m-B-Girl | 1st | WONG HIU LAAM | 3C C 15.87" |
2nd | YEUNG SZE NGA | 3D W 16.44" | |
3rd | CHIM PUI TSUN | 4B W 16.89" | |
100m-C-Boy | 1st | LAM WING HIM | 2A C 14.180" |
2nd | TING CHUNG CHING | 2A C 14.181" | |
3rd | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 2B C 14.56" | |
100m-C-Girl | 1st | YUEN WING YI | 2C W 15.37" |
2nd | CHAN HIU LAAM | 1A C 15.50" | |
3rd | CHAU HEI MAN | 2D C 16.82" | |
1500m-A-Boy | 1st | CHENG CHUNG KIU | 5D C 5'35.45" |
2nd | LI JIAXING | 5B W 5'42.63" | |
3rd | WONG HO YIN | 6A W 5'43.20" | |
1500m-A-Girl | 1st | YIU WAI YING | 6E L 7'06.95" |
2nd | ZHOU YUETING | 4B L 7'23.51" | |
3rd | CHOW PIK YAN | 5B C 7'31.16" | |
1500m-B-Boy | 1st | WONG YUK KWAN | 4A C 5'34.16" |
2nd | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 3D L 5'37.03" | |
3rd | FAN LOK KIN | 3B L 5'38.59" | |
1500m-B-Girl | 1st | WU WAI SHAN | 4A L 7'16.98" |
2nd | LAM NICOLE ON CHIT | 3C L 7'30.10" | |
3rd | LAU KA YIN | 4A H 7'30.101 | |
1500m-C-Boy | 1st | WONG YAT HEI | 1B C 6'13.51" |
2nd | LO CHO TUNG | 2B W 6'14.59" | |
3rd | YUNG CHUNG YIN | 2D C 6'48.56" | |
200m-A-Boy | 1st | CHAN KIN HANG | 6B L 24.40" |
2nd | LI KAM FAI | 6B L 25.58" | |
3rd | WONG CHUN KIT | 5A C 25.90" | |
200m-A-Girl | 1st | FAN YUEN YUNG | 6E W 31.47" |
2nd | LAM NGA TUNG | 5C H 32.75" | |
3rd | NGAN SIU YAN | 4C L 35.94" | |
200m-B-Boy | 1st | KWOK YUEN CHI | 3D C 26.85" |
2nd | LO LOK YIN | 3A L 27.30" | |
3rd | HUNG LAP FUNG | 3C L 27.400" | |
200m-B-Girl | 1st | CHAN SIU YIN | 4A L 32.50" |
2nd | CHAN SZE YING | 2D C 35.43" | |
3rd | TAM TSZ YAN | 3A C 35.87" | |
200m-C-Boy | 1st | KWOK MAN TSAAN | 2B C 31.24" |
2nd | LAM SAM | 2C W 32.56" | |
3rd | LUK CHAK MAN | 1B C 33.430" | |
200m-C-Girl | 1st | YUEN WING YI | 2C W 33.33" |
2nd | YUEN WING LAM | 2B L 36.050" | |
3rd | WONG TSZ SZE | 2C W 36.051" | |
400m-A-Boy | 1st | CHEUNG KA TO | 4A H 0'56.18" |
2nd | MAN WAI CHUN | 6B C 0'58.00" | |
3rd | LI KAM FAI | 6B L 1'00.34" | |
400m-A-Girl | 1st | CHEUNG KA MAN | 6E C 1'11.72" |
2nd | MAK CHING MAN | 5D L 2'04.82" | |
3rd | |||
400m-B-Boy | 1st | WONG YUK KWAN | 4A C 1'01.03" |
2nd | LO LOK YIN | 3A L 1'01.55" | |
3rd | CHAN HEI LONG | 3A H 1'06.47" | |
400m-B-Girl | 1st | LAU TSZ CHING | 4B W 1'18.62" |
2nd | CHAN SZE YING | 2D C 1'27.62" | |
3rd | LIANG YING YAN | 1D L 1'29.96" | |
400m-C-Boy | 1st | YU WANG CHI | 2A W 1'10.03" |
2nd | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 1A W 1'16.25" | |
3rd | WONG YAT HEI | 1B C 1'18.06" | |
400m-C-Girl | 1st | NG KWAN YEE | 1A C 1'21.22" |
2nd | LI CHEUK YAN | 2C W 1'24.32" | |
3rd | WONG TSZ SZE | 2C W 1'26.62" | |
4x100m-A-Boy | 1st | COURAGE | 4X C 0'51.21" |
2nd | HONESTY | 4X H 0'51.28" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 4X L 0'51.72" | |
4x100m-A-Girl | 1st | COURAGE | 4X C 1'01.11" |
2nd | HONESTY | 4X H 1'04.09" | |
3rd | WISDON | 4X W 1'04.42" | |
4x100m-B-Boy | 1st | COURAGE | 4X C 52.27" |
2nd | HONESTY | 4X H 53.34" | |
3rd | WISDOM | 4X W 54.390" | |
4x100m-B-Girl | 1st | LOYALTY | 4X L 01'03.65 |
2nd | WISDON | 4X W 01'06.24 | |
3rd | COURAGE | 4X C 01'06.59 | |
4x100m-C-Boy | 1st | COURAGE | 4X C 00'59.25 |
2nd | WISDOM | 4X W 01'02.68 | |
3rd | HONESTY | 4X H 01'08.62 | |
4x100m-C-Girl | 1st | WISDON | 4X W 1'06.72" |
2nd | COURAGE | 4X C 1'08.44" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 4X L 1'10.42" | |
4x400m-A-Boy | 1st | LOYALTY | 4X L 4'01.28" |
2nd | HONESTY | 4X H 4'04.18" | |
3rd | COURAGE | 4X C 4'07.93" | |
4x400m-A-Girl | 1st | COURAGE | 4X C 5'15.84" |
2nd | WISDON | 4X W 5'18.62" | |
3rd | LOYALTY | 4X L 5'20.56" | |
4x400m-B-Boy | 1st | LOYALTY | 4X L 4'28.09" |
2nd | COURAGE | 4X C 4'33.34" | |
3rd | HONESTY | 4X H 4'41.84" | |
4x400m-B-Girl | 1st | LOYALTY | 4X L 5'42.02" |
2nd | WISDON | 4X W 5'54.15" | |
3rd | HONESTY | 4X H 5'56.09" | |
4x400m-C-Boy | 1st | WISDOM | 4X W 5'07.43" |
2nd | COURAGE | 4X C 5'17.72" | |
3rd | HONESTY | 4X H 5'44.90" | |
800m-A-Boy | 1st | CHEUNG KA TO | 4A H 2'26.52" |
2nd | LI JIAXING | 5B W 2'28.78" | |
3rd | CHENG CHUNG KIU | 5D C 2'29.02" | |
800m-A-Girl | 1st | CHEUNG KA MAN **New Record** | 6E C 2'46.75" |
2nd | ZHOU YUETING | 4B L 3'11.22" | |
3rd | YIU WAI YING | 6E L 3'11.23" | |
800m-B-Boy | 1st | CHEUNG CHIN TO | 3D L 2'36.09" |
2nd | FAN LOK KIN | 3B L 2'41.41" | |
3rd | LEE CHUN HO JEFFERY | 4A H 2'43.42" | |
800m-B-Girl | 1st | WU WAI SHAN | 4A L 3'16.78" |
2nd | LAU KA YIN | 4A H 3'18.81" | |
3rd | LAM NICOLE ON CHIT | 3C L 3'19.34" | |
800m-C-Boy | 1st | LO CHO TUNG | 2B W 3'13.56" |
2nd | LO CHEUK HANG | 1A C 3'14.31" | |
3rd | CHAN PUI YIN | 2D H 3'43.65" | |
800m-C-Girl | 1st | LI CHEUK YAN | 2C W 3'29.02" |
2nd | PANG WING KI | 2D L 3'35.06" | |
3rd | HO OI YAN | 1A W 3'48.00" | |
DIS-A-Boy | 1st | LUNG KA CHI | 5E L 22.79m |
2nd | CHAN YU HIN | 6A W 20.37m | |
3rd | WAN KA WAI | 6D W 19.50m | |
DIS-A-Girl | 1st | LI TSZ TUNG VICKY | 6E L 19.61m |
2nd | HUI WING LAM | 5B W 16.97m | |
3rd | CHEUNG WAI | 6E W 12.90m | |
DIS-B-Boy | 1st | KWOK CHIN HEI | 3C W 19.12m |
2nd | LAM HOI KIT | 3C H 16.09m | |
3rd | LAM YIU TING | 3A W 15.73m | |
DIS-B-Girl | 1st | YIU WING LEE | 4A W 16.14m |
2nd | WONG HIU LAAM | 3C C 13.43m | |
3rd | FUNG MAN YI | 3A C 12.08m | |
HJ-A-Boy | 1st | MAN WAI CHUN | 6B C 1.65m |
2nd | WONG KIN FAI | 5B C 1.55m | |
3rd | YIU WING SAN | 6B L 1.50m | |
HJ-A-Girl | 1st | LAM NGA TUNG | 5C H 1.17 |
2nd | WONG PO KWAN | 5B W 1.122 | |
3rd | HO WUN SZE | 4D C 1.121 | |
HJ-B-Boy | 1st | TSE KWAN KIU | 4A C 1.50m |
2nd | WOO KA KI | 4B L 1.381m | |
3rd | CHAN MAN FAI | 3C L 1.380m | |
HJ-B-Girl | 1st | LUI WAI SHAN ANGELA | 4B W 1.20m |
2nd | YIP MAN WAI | 4A L 1.17m | |
3rd | WU WAI SHAN | 4A L 1.131m | |
HJ-C-Boy | 1st | NG SHIU YIN | 2B W 1.32m |
2nd | LAM SAM | 2C W 1.28m | |
3rd | HUANG HUNG CHUN | 1B L 1.13m | |
HJ-C-Girl | 1st | WONG HIU CHING | 2D W 01.15m |
2nd | CHAN WING YEE | 1D H 01.10m | |
3rd | NG HAU YI | 2D W 0.89m | |
JA-A-Boy | 1st | CHENG CHUNG KIU | 5D C 32.35m |
2nd | CHIU YIK LONG | 5D W 25.82m | |
3rd | WONG KIN FAI | 5B C 25.33m | |
JA-A-Girl | 1st | LAW HOI YING | 5B L 16.05 |
2nd | LAI SUET YEE | 6E L 14.18 | |
3rd | HUANG MEI YEE | 6A W 12.86 | |
JA-B-Boy | 1st | TSE KWAN KIU | 4A C 16.56m |
2nd | LAI TSZ TSUN | 3B H 14.50m | |
3rd | LEE CHAK CHUEN | 3B L 13.28m | |
LJ-A-Boy | 1st | HUI KIN CHUNG | 3D C 04.23 |
2nd | LAM CHEUNG HEI | 5A C 04.62 | |
3rd | MAK CHEUK YAT | 6B H 04.64 | |
LJ-A-Girl | 1st | CHEUNG KA MAN | 6E C 4.23m |
2nd | FAN YUEN YUNG | 6E W 3.91m | |
3rd | CHEUNG HOI CHING | 5B W 3.88m | |
LJ-B-Boy | 1st | SO HIU TUNG | 4A H 5.23m |
2nd | LO LOK YIN | 3A L 4.72m | |
3rd | CHEONG CHI KIN | 4D L 4.62m | |
LJ-B-Girl | 1st | CHAN SIU YIN **New Record** | 4A L 4.43 |
2nd | WONG TSZ CHING | 4A C 3.81 | |
3rd | WU CARMEN | 3A H 3.701 | |
LJ-C-Boy | 1st | WONG HO YIN MICHAEL | 2B C 4.40m |
2nd | SZETO CHUNG WANG | 1A W 4.15m | |
3rd | LO KAM LUN | 1B L 3.43m | |
LJ-C-Girl | 1st | WONG HIU CHING | 2D W 3.651 |
2nd | NG MAN YAN | 2D H 3.650 | |
3rd | YUEN TSZ SIN | 2D L 3.61 | |
SP-A-Boy | 1st | LUNG KA CHI / LEE YUI HEI | 5E L 09.40m /6B H 09.40m |
2nd | |||
3rd | YIU WING SAN | 6B L 08.95m | |
SP-A-Girl | 1st | LI TSZ TUNG VICKY | 6E L 08.13m |
2nd | TUNG WING SUI | 6D H 06.71m | |
3rd | CHAN PUI YAN | 5A W 06.51m | |
SP-B-Boy | 1st | LAM CHIU WAI | 3D W 09.33m |
2nd | WOO KA KI | 4B L 09.16m | |
3rd | LAM HOI KIT | 3C H 08.50m | |
SP-B-Girl | 1st | YIU WING LEE | 4A W 6.94m |
2nd | WAI YIK TUNG | 3A C 6.15m | |
3rd | WAN SI NGA | 3A L 5.92m | |
SP-C-Boy | 1st | YU WANG CHI | 2A W 08.11m |
2nd | LUNG KA CHUN | 2A H 07.96m | |
3rd | CHAN CHAK HONG | 1D C 07.82m | |
SP-C-Girl | 1st | YIP CHUI YIN | 2C C 06.04m |
2nd | LI CHEUK YAN | 2C W 05.51m | |
3rd | WONG ON KI | 1B H 05.47m | |
TJ-A-Boy | 1st | LAU TAK KEI | 5B L 10.54m |
2nd | LI JIAXING | 5B W 10.39m | |
3rd | WAN KA WAI | 6D W 10.37m | |
TJ-B-Boy | 1st | WONG TING YUEN | 3B C 10.55m |
2nd | WONG YUK KWAN | 4A C 10.53m | |
3rd | CHEONG CHI KIN | 4D L 09.37m |