Award

Class

English Name

Chinese Name

Service Award

3A

CHARM YUK LAM

湛旭霖

Service Award

4A

MAK WING LAM

麥永霖

Service Award

4B

IP HOI KEI

葉凱錡

Service Award

4B

WONG TSZ YAN

黃子欣

Service Award

4B

YEUNG TUNG

楊潼

Service Award

4D

FONG PIK HA

方碧霞

Service Award

4D

HUI YING YING

許盈盈

Service Award

4D

KUANG HIU YAN

鄺曉鍁

Service Award

4D

LEE MAN HEI

李汶晞

Service Award

4D

MA HIU YAU

馬曉悠

Service Award

4D

PUN KWAN HO

潘君豪

Service Award

5A

YICK CHEUK LAM

易芍霖

Service Award

5B

CHENG WING YI

鄭穎怡

Service Award

5B

HO KAM YAN

何錦欣

Service Award

5B

LAM WING YEE

林詠儀

Service Award

5B

LI SUET YI

李雪兒

Service Award

5B

LUK WING CHUNG

陸永聰

Service Award

5B

SO CHEONG

蘇暢

Service Award

5B

WONG CHIN CHING

黃展晴

Service Award

5C

CHENG YI CHEUNG

鄭伊翔

Service Award

5C

CHUNG CHEUK LAM

鍾卓琳

Service Award

5C

FUNG YU YIN

馮宇妍

Service Award

5C

MA MAN HEI

馬汶䤭

Service Award

5C

WONG TSZ YING

黃芷凝

Service Award

5D

CHONG PAK YAU

莊栢柔

Service Award

5D

GUAN SHUK YI

關淑宜

Service Award

5D

LAM HIU TUNG

林曉桐

Service Award

5D

LO PUI CHUN

盧佩珍

Service Award

5D

LUI SIN CHING

呂善晴

Service Award

5D

NG WAI PANG

吳偉鵬

Service Award

5D

PANG YAT HIN

彭逸軒

Service Award

5D

TANG SUI HEI

鄧瑞熹

Service Award

5D

TANG WING KA CHARLOTTE

鄧詠珈

Service Award

5D

WONG KA PO

黃家宝

Service Award

5D

WONG KOK CHEUNG

黃珏璋

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6A

LEUNG KA LUN

梁嘉麟

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

CHAN KAM YAN

陳感恩

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

CHU KA WAI

朱嘉慧

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

HO HANG YU

何幸瑜

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

LAM TAT KAI

林達佳

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

SIEH HO FUNG

薛浩鋒

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

TAI LOK YI

戴樂怡

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

YAU CHUN YING

丘駿瑩

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6B

YEUNG CHING IN

楊靖妍

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6C

KWOK TING CHUNG

郭挺仲

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6C

LIN LOK SUM

林樂琛

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6C

SO KA KI

蘇家琪

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6C

SZE-TO YU HIM

司徒宇謙

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6C

XU YING ANGEL

許煐

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

CHAN MAN CHING

陳文靜

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

CHAN TONY YUEN YEUNG

陳遠耀

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

KEUNG WANG HEI

姜宏熹

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

LEE WING YEE

李穎儀

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

LI HAU MAN

李巧雯

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

MA CHEUK LAM

馬卓琳

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

TANG TSZ FUNG

鄧子鋒

Outstanding Performance in Service Award

6D

WONG TIN YEE

王天儀