Award

Class

English Name

Chinese Name

First in Secondary One

1C

LIN WAI MING

連蔚名

First in Secondary Three

3D

CHEUNG MAN CHING

張敏程

First in Secondary Two

2D

MOK FRANCES

莫湘宜

Second in Secondary One

1A

MO YIU HEI

毛耀

Second in Secondary Three

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Second in Secondary Two

2D

LIN WEIWEN

林偉文

Third in Secondary One

1A

LIANG NGA LAM

梁雅琳

Third in Secondary Three

3D

CHEUNG CHUN KI

鄭晉祺

Third in Secondary Two

2D

CHAN HEI LAM

陳希嵐

Top of the Level in Chinese History

1A

YU CHUN YUI

余駿睿

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

1A

LIANG NGA LAM

梁雅琳

Top of the Level in English Language

1A

TSANG CHUI YING

曾翠瑩

Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities

1A

TSANG CHUI YING

曾翠瑩

Top of the Level in Mathematics

1A

WONG CHUN HEI

黃俊熙

Top of the Level in Music

1A

MO YIU HEI

毛耀熙

Top of the Level in Life Education

1B

LAM YAN YAN

林茵茵

Top of the Level in Religious Education

1C

LIN WAI MING

連蔚名

Top of the Level in Science

1C

LIN WAI MING

連蔚名

Top of the Level in Physical Education

1D

WONG KA LAM

王嘉琳

Top of the Level in Technology & Living

1D

TSANG TSZ CHING

曾梓晴

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

1D

TSANG TSZ CHING

曾梓晴

Top of the Level in Putonghua

1E

LEE CHUN FUNG

李俊鋒

Top of the Level in Music

2C

PUN CHI HO

潘志豪

Top of the Level in Chinese History

2D

CHAN HEI LAM

陳希嵐

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

2D

CHAN HEI LAM

陳希嵐

Top of the Level in English Language

2D

FONG YIN LOK

方彥洛

Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities

2D

LIN WEIWEN

林偉文

Top of the Level in Life Education

2D

YANG KAM YING

楊錦嶸

Top of the Level in Mathematics

2D

YANG KAM YING

楊錦嶸

Top of the Level in Physical Education

2D

LIN WEIWEN

林偉文

Top of the Level in Putonghua

2D

NG KING HIN

吳璟軒

Top of the Level in Religious Education

2D

CHAN HEI LAM

陳希嵐

Top of the Level in Science

2D

LIN WEIWEN

林偉文

Top of the Level in Technology & Living

2D

LIN WEIWEN

林偉文

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

2D

KU WING NAM

古穎楠

Top of the Level in Physical Education

3B

CHUNG WING NGA

鍾詠雅

Top of the Level in Putonghua

3B

YUNG PUI TING

翁佩婷

Top of the Level in Physical Education

3C

WONG HOI YAU

王凱由

Top of the Level in Biology

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in Chemistry

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in Chinese History

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in English Language

3D

CHEUNG MAN CHING

張敏程

Top of the Level in Integrated Humanities

3D

MOK CHUNG IP

莫宗燁

Top of the Level in Mathematics

3D

LAM WAI HONG

林湋康

Top of the Level in Music

3D

WONG HO FAN

黃昊凡

Top of the Level in Physics

3D

TSOI HIU YIN

蔡曉諺

Top of the Level in Religious Education

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in Technology & Living

3D

LEUNG KA WING

梁嘉穎

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

3D

LAU KEI YAU

劉紀攸

Top of the Level in Physical Education

4A

LAW MING KAI

羅銘楷

Top of the Level in Biology

4B

CHEUNG YAN YIN

張恩妍

Top of the Level in English Language

4B

TO CHOI CHI

杜彩姿

Top of the Level in Geography

4B

YEUNG SHEUNG HEI

楊尚羲

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

4C

WONG TSZ YAN

王芷欣

Top of the Level in Business, Accounting and Financial Studies

4D

LEE WING KI

李泳祺

Top of the Level in Chemistry

4D

YIP KA HO

葉嘉濠

Top of the Level in Chinese History

4D

CHOI SHING SHUN

蔡誠信

Top of the Level in Economics

4D

YIP KA HO

葉嘉濠

Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies

4D

CHOI SHING SHUN

蔡誠信

Top of the Level in Information and Communication Technology

4D

CHEUNG SIU WAI

張少維

Top of the Level in Liberal Studies

4D

CHOI SHING SHUN

蔡誠信

Top of the Level in Mathematics

4D

YIP KA HO

葉嘉濠

Top of the Level in Physics

4D

WONG ARES

王梓樂

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

4D

YAU SHUK CHING CINDY

游婌楨

Top of the Level in Chinese History

5B

KWOK WING SHAN

郭穎珊

Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies

5B

WONG CHUNG MAN

王頌雯

Top of the Level in History

5B

HAU SA SA

侯莎莎

Top of the Level in Information and Communication Technology

5B

FUNG HO LONG

馮浩朗

Top of the Level in Mathematics Extension M2

5B

NG CHING LAM

伍證霖

Top of the Level in Physical Education

5B

CHEUNG CHUN HO

張晋豪

Top of the Level in Physics

5B

FUNG HO LONG

馮浩朗

Top of the Level in Biology

5D

WONG KA PO

黃家宝

Top of the Level in Business, Accounting and Financial Studies

5D

GAO RUIYING

高睿莹

Top of the Level in Chemistry

5D

WONG KA PO

黃家宝

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

5D

GAO RUIYING

高睿莹

Top of the Level in Economics

5D

GAO RUIYING

高睿莹

Top of the Level in English Language

5D

LAW LOK TO

羅樂陶

Top of the Level in Geography

5D

TANG SUI HEI

鄧瑞熹

Top of the Level in Liberal Studies

5D

GAO RUIYING

高睿莹

Top of the Level in Mathematics

5D

GAO RUIYING

高睿莹

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

5D

GUAN SHUK YI

關淑宜

Top of the Level in Chinese History

6A

CHEUNG CHEUK HANG

張卓恒

Top of the Level in Economics

6A

MAHMOOD KHALIL

林家勵

Top of the Level in Chemistry

6B

CHUNG CHI KUEN

鍾志權

Top of the Level in Chinese Language

6B

CHAU LAI HIM

周禮謙

Top of the Level in English Language

6B

TAI LOK YI

戴樂怡

Top of the Level in Geography

6B

CAI YU KIN

蔡宇健

Top of the Level in Liberal Studies

6B

WONG LOK YIU

黃樂遙

Top of the Level in Mathematics Extension M2

6B

TSUI TSZ FUNG

徐子豐

Top of the Level in Mathematics

6B

TSUI TSZ FUNG

徐子豐

Top of the Level in Physical Education

6B

SIEH HO FUNG

薛浩鋒

Top of the Level in BAFS

6D

KEUNG WANG HEI

姜宏熹

Top of the Level in Biology

6D

LAW POK MAN

羅博文

Top of the Level in Ethics and Religious Studies

6D

KWONG SHU WING

鄺樹榮

Top of the Level in History

6D

LI KA HEI

李家禧

Top of the Level in ICT

6D

CHAN TONY YUEN YEUNG

陳遠耀

Top of the Level in Physics

6D

LAW POK MAN

羅博文

Top of the Level in Visual Arts

6D

WAT WAI KWOK

屈偉國